George Rogers

Gym : Huthwaite Boxing Gym, Nottinghamshire

Coach : Scott Calow

Manager : Scott Calow

Weight : Super Welterweight

Place of Birth : Whetstone, Leicestershire

Date of Birth : 24 February 1995

Facebook : George Rogers

Twitter : @GeorgeR23210858

Ring name : Prince George

Professional Fights : 1 (at 12 September 2021)


My goal as a pro boxer

To test my capabilities/progression in the sport I love by fighting the very best that there is to offer

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: