Jack Richard Smith

Gym : Bad Boyz Boxing, Nottingham

Coach : Errol McDonald

Manager : Scott Calow

Weight : Super Middleweight

Place of Birth : Germany

Date of Birth : 12 January 2004

Facebook : Jack Smith

Ring name : Warrior

Amateur Fights : 25

Amateur Titles

  • East Midlands Welterweight belt holder
  • 3x East Midlands Champion
  • 2x East Midlands Box Cup Champion
  • National Junior Finalist

My goal as a pro boxer

My main ambitions are to take the fights one by one, hopefully make my way up the ranks and win a Midlands English title, continue from there and stay humble

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: