Jeriel D’Angelo Martins

Gym : Amir Khan Academy, Bolton, Lancashire

Coach : George Klimek

Manager : Scott Calow

Weight : 75kg

Place of Birth : Sao Paulo, Brazil

Date of Birth : 25 May 1993

Instagram : jeriel.martins

Ring Name : Jeriel Martins

Amateur Fights : Experienced amateur boxer in Brazil

Amateur Titles : Stamina Belt

My goal and ambitions as a pro boxer

I want make worthwhile all the years from my life that I have dedicated to the sport! And make my parents and coaches proud of me!

Photo by Cameron Howard Photography

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

Up ↑

<span>%d</span> bloggers like this: