Jordan Bradley

Nickname : Battlin

Gym : Huthwaite Boxing Club

Coach : Scott Calow / Jordan Turner

Manager : Scott Calow

Weight : Super Welterweight

Place of Birth : Nottingham

Date of Birth : 16 July 1990

Facebook : Jordan Bradley Boxing

Instagram : jordanb.b37

Amateur Fights : 40

  • Elite East Midlands Welterweight
  • Notts and Lincs Welterweight
  • England Select

My goal as a pro boxer

The honour of being a fighter – To inspire my step lads and my daughter and leave somewhat of a legacy behind

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: